11244
O'Reilly
Dublin
Ireland
2017-01-25
11

O'REILLY

Ireland, Dublin, 2017-01-25

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"January Auction"

Totaux 11, pages 1 à 3, page en cours 1
Iveagh House, St. Stephen’’s Green
DUCK RALPH,Iveagh House, St. Stephen’’s Green,O'Reilly IE 2017-01-25
Numéro de lot 292
Toile
Estimations
RALPH DUCK (Irish, 20th century) ”Iveagh House, St. Stephen's Green” (...)
Beach Figure
MCCREARY James,Beach Figure,O'Reilly IE 2017-01-25
Numéro de lot 392
Successeur
Lithographie
Estimations
(After) James McCreary (Irish, 20th Century) ”Beach Figure” Coloured (...)
West of Ireland landscape
DOYLE J.J,West of Ireland landscape,O'Reilly IE 2017-01-25
Numéro de lot 399
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
J.J. Doyle (Irish Contemporary) West of Ireland landscape Oil on board c.9×14”
Portrait of Diarmuid O’’Ceallacain-Souls Day
RING Christy,Portrait of Diarmuid O’’Ceallacain-Souls Day,1955,O'Reilly IE 2017-01-25
Numéro de lot 389
Pastel
Estimations
Christy Ring (Irish, 20th Century) ”Portrait of Diarmuid O'Ceallacain-Souls (...)
Brush Box
BRADY Charles Michael 1926-1997,Brush Box,O'Reilly IE 2017-01-25
Numéro de lot 393
Successeur (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
(After) Charlie Brady (RHA 1926-1997) ”Brush Box” Coloured lithograph #11/14 (...)