Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | CHARLES MULVEY WATERCOLOR ON PAPER (Oregon City, born 1918) Still life with (...) |
Winter landscape with cottage |
Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | M. DE GRAFF PASTEL ON PAPER (American, 19th/20th century) Winter landscape (...) |
| | JESSE EVELYN HOOVER OIL ON CANVAS (California, 20th century) Still life with (...) |
Wallowa mountain landscape in winter |
| | ROBERT "BOB" BLUE OIL ON CANVAS (Oregon, 20th century- born in Detroit, this (...) |
Mc Loughlin House, Oregon city |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | ERROL W. PROCTOR OIL ON CANVAS BOARD (Oregon, 19th/20th century, a charter (...) |