Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Gravure, Eau-forte |
| | After Willem van Herp the Elder (Dutch, 1614-1677) "Flemish Collation", ca. (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Jean-Antoine Theodore Gudin (French, 1802-1880) "Rough Waters" oil on wood (...) |
High Heels and Stockings: Female Nude |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Rolf Armstrong (American, 1899-1960) "High Heels and Stockings: Female Nude" (...) |
Technique | | Marqueur |
| | Robert Gordy (American/Louisiana, 1933-1986) "Female Nudes", 1968 marker on (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Toile |
| | Janeth Murray Mc Kendrick (American, Contemporary) "Nightscape" mixed media on (...) |