Technique | | Estampe, Couleurs |
| | Description: Utagawa Kunisada (Toyokuni III) (Japanese, 1786-1864), three (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | Description: Bronze-Patinated Spelter Figure of "La Muse des Flots", after (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Description: Ellsworth Woodward (American/New Orleans, 1861-1939), "Marie", (...) |
Landscape Clearing Overlooking a Bridge |
| | Description: L. Stephano (Korean, b. 1948), "Landscape Clearing Overlooking a (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Bronze, Patine |
| | Description: American Patinated Bronze of a Cowboy, 20th century, after (...) |