10988
Nagyhazi galeria
Budapest
Hungary
2018-03-06
297

NAGYHAZI GALERIA

Hungary, Budapest, 2018-03-06

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Paintings, furniture and sacred objects"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 297, pages 1 à 60, page en cours 1
1859 - 1921
Őszi erdő
Mihaly Zeller 1859-1921,Őszi erdő,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Numéro de lot 1
Huile, Toile
1. Zeller Mihály (Nagypeleske, 1859 - ?) Őszi erdő olaj, vászon 117*197 cm (...)
Carrying brushwood
ANONYMOUS,Carrying brushwood,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Numéro de lot 2
Anonyme
Huile, Toile
90.00 X 70.00 cm
2. Hungarian painter, beginning of 20th century Carrying brushwood oil on canvas 90x70 cm .s.
View of a forest
ANONYMOUS,View of a forest,1900,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Numéro de lot 3
Anonyme
Huile, Carton
1900
5.00 X 54.00 cm
3. Hungarian painter, circa 1900 View of a forest oil on cardboard 71,5x54 cm .s.
Csacsik télen / Donkeys in winter
ANONYMOUS,Csacsik télen / Donkeys in winter,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Numéro de lot 4
Anonyme
Huile, Bois
29.00 X 23.00 cm
4. "Csacsik télen" / "Donkeys in winter" oil on wood 29x23 cm .l.r.: Németh Béla; inscription on the back
Rákospalotai erdő / Forest of Rákospalota
ANONYMOUS,Rákospalotai erdő / Forest of Rákospalota,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2018-03-06
Numéro de lot 5
Anonyme
Huile, Bois
29.00 X 23.00 cm
5. "Rákospalotai erdő" / "Forest of Rákospalota" oil on wood 29x23 cm .l.r.: Németh Béla; inscription on the back