10988
Nagyhazi galeria
Budapest
Hungary
2017-05-30
570

NAGYHAZI GALERIA

Hungary, Budapest, 2017-05-30

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Old masters, 19-20th c. paintings, furniture, Asian art and carpets"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 570, pages 1 à 114, page en cours 1
1542 - 1600
View of Komárom
Houfnagel Georg 1542-1600,View of Komárom,1595,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2017-05-30
Numéro de lot 13
Gravure cuivre
13. Houfnagel, Georg (Antwerpen, 1542 - Vienna, 1600) View of Komárom, 1595 (...)
1664 - 1758
View of Eperjes
BODENEHR Gabriel 1664-1758,View of Eperjes,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2017-05-30
Numéro de lot 14
Gravure cuivre
14. Bodenehr, Gabriel (Augsburg, 1673 - 1766) "View of Eperjes" copper (...)
Map of Slovenia, Sclavonia oder Windisch Marck, Bossen, Crabaten
HIRSCHVOGEL Augustin Hirssfogel 1503-1553,Map of Slovenia, Sclavonia oder Windisch,Nagyhazi galeria 2017-05-30
Numéro de lot 15
Bois gravé
15. Hirschvogel, Augustin (Nürnberg, 1503 - Vienna, 1553) Map of Slovenia, (...)
1800 - 1876
Hungarian kingS
KRIEHUBER Josef 1800-1876,Hungarian kingS,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2017-05-30
Numéro de lot 16
Lithographie
16. Joseph Kriehuber (Vienna, 1800 - Vienna, 1876) Hungarian kings, 10 pieces (...)
The Rape of the Sabine Women
ITALIAN SCHOOL,The Rape of the Sabine Women,Nagyhazi galeria HU 2017-05-30
Numéro de lot 17
Anonyme
Encre, Papier
17. Italian painter, 18th century The Rape of the Sabine Women ink and white (...)