Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | 1. Neogrády Antal (Galsa, 1861 - Alag, 1942) Seaside cliffs watercolour on (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | 3. Vass Albert (Nagyenyed, 1896 - Nagyenyed, 1969) Sailboats oil on cardboard (...) |
| | 4. Becht, Fr. signed Sailboats, 1931 oil on canvas 66,5*81 cm s.l.r.: Fr. (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Carton |
| | 5. Hungarian painter, first half of 20th century Path in the forest oil on cardboard 62*46 cm w.s. |
| | 6. Hungarian painter, beginning of 20th century Stormy landscape oil on canvas 68,5*55,5 cm w.s. |