10483
Nagel
Nuremberg
Germany
2007-06-26
178

NAGEL

Germany, Nuremberg, 2007-06-26

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 178, pages 1 à 36, page en cours 1
1832 - 1911
The council at Constance 1414/1418. Oil/canvas/cardboard, verso on the cardboard old label of the art dealer Alfred Hirrlinger, Stuttgart, with inscription
von HÄBERLIN Carl 1832-1911,The council at Constance 1414/1418. Oil/canvas/car,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numéro de lot 674
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile, Carton
Estimations
Prix
Das Konzil zu Konstanz 1414/1418. Öl/Leinwand/Karton, unten rechts signiert, (...)
1550 - 1600
The Holy Family with Maria Magdalena
SADELER Johannes I 1550-1600,The Holy Family with Maria Magdalena,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numéro de lot 332
Successeur
Gravure cuivre
Estimations
Die Heilige Familie mit Maria Magdalena. Kupferstich, 1591 nach Hans von (...)
Arcadian riverside
KOLBE Carl Wilhelm I 1757-1835,Arcadian riverside,1800,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numéro de lot 348
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Arkadisches Flussufer. Radierung, um 1800. 24,6x37cm,o.R. (41281008) (...)
Giovanni Ghinozzi
ITALIAN SCHOOL,Giovanni Ghinozzi,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numéro de lot 358
Disciple
Sanguine, Papier
Estimations
Prix
ITALIAN SCHOOL (18th ct.). Study of a male nude. Red chalk on paper, verso old (...)
Martyrdom of a Saint, probably Saint Lawrence
Classical School,Martyrdom of a Saint, probably Saint Lawrence,Nagel DE 2007-06-26
Numéro de lot 360
Anonyme
Craies noires, Papier
Estimations
Prix
ARTIST OF THE CLASSICISM (Late 18th ct.). Martyrdom of a Saint, probably Saint Lawrence. Red chalk on paper, verso with black ink indistinctly inscribed. The margins traced with black ink, rest. 24,7x41,2cm,o.R.