Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | 60 AUD - 100 AUD (40 EUR - 67 EUR) |
| | A composite bust of a Greek woman, 20th century |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | 80 AUD - 150 AUD (54 EUR - 101 EUR) |
| | A composite bust of Kore, 20th century |
St Clair College, Golburn, New South Wales |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Description: HARDY WILSON (1881-1955) St Clair College, Golburn, New South (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Sculpture |
| | 100 AUD - 200 AUD (67 EUR - 134 EUR) |
| | Description: A painted composite bust of a Victorious Athlete, after the antique, 20th century 40cm high |
The Trees, Collins Street East |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Description: VICTOR COBB (1876-1945) The Trees, Collins Street East, 1929 (...) |