Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | Description: JOHN HEAVISIDE CLARK (c.1770-1863) Smoking Out the Opossum (...) |
Mustering Cattle in Australia |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | Description: W RALSTON Mustering Cattle in Australia engraving 22 x 29.5cm (...) |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | 50 AUD - 100 AUD (33 EUR - 66 EUR) |
| | Description: Artist Unknown A group of four miscellaneous prints Two (...) |
Heraldry English Barons Colour |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | Description: Heraldry English Barons Colour engraving Published London, (...) |
Bills of Entry Written and computer by John Bland of the Academy in Tower Street |
Attribution | | Anonyme |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Description: Bills of Entry Written and computer by John Bland of the Academy (...) |