Technique | | Pigment |
| | 100 USD - 200 USD (69 EUR - 138 EUR) |
| | Lot number:1022 UNKNOWN ARTIST Two creatures, Natural earth pigments on bark 42 x 23 cm $100-200 |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte, Pointe sèche |
| | Lot number:989 Charles Jacques L'Abrevous aux moutons, Drypoint etching 15.5 x (...) |
Rural scene with buildings |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lot number:958 W H Eizkelber Rural scene with buildings, Oil on board 12 x 21 (...) |
Technique | | Huile |
| | Lot number:969 Dutch School Flamingos, 18th Century A pair of oils on board (...) |
| | Lot number:970 W Broek Canal scene in winter, Oil on canvas 30 x 19.5 cm (...) |