11197
Mossgreen
Melbourne
Australia
2011-06-14
74

MOSSGREEN

Australia, Melbourne, 2011-06-14

"Fine International Art and Antiques"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 74, pages 1 à 15, page en cours 1
Two creatures
ANONYMOUS,Two creatures,Mossgreen AU 2011-06-14
Numéro de lot 1022
Pigment
Estimations
100 USD - 200 USD (69 EUR - 138 EUR)
42.00 X 23.00 cm
Lot number:1022 UNKNOWN ARTIST Two creatures, Natural earth pigments on bark 42 x 23 cm $100-200
L'Abrevous aux moutons
JACQUE Charles Emile 1813-1894,L'Abrevous aux moutons,Mossgreen AU 2011-06-14
Numéro de lot 989
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte, Pointe sèche
Estimations
Prix
Lot number:989 Charles Jacques L'Abrevous aux moutons, Drypoint etching 15.5 x (...)
Rural scene with buildings
EIZKELBER W.H,Rural scene with buildings,Mossgreen AU 2011-06-14
Numéro de lot 958
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Lot number:958 W H Eizkelber Rural scene with buildings, Oil on board 12 x 21 (...)
Flamingos
DUTCH SCHOOL,Flamingos,Mossgreen AU 2011-06-14
Numéro de lot 969
Huile
Estimations
Lot number:969 Dutch School Flamingos, 18th Century A pair of oils on board (...)
Canal scene in winter
BROEK W,Canal scene in winter,Mossgreen AU 2011-06-14
Numéro de lot 970
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Lot number:970 W Broek Canal scene in winter, Oil on canvas 30 x 19.5 cm (...)