Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Sale 569 Lot 44 ADOLPHE CHARLES EDOUARD STEINHEIL (French, 1850-1908) Old (...) |
Technique | | Epreuve |
| | Sale 569 Lot 98 MARK KOSTABI (American, b. 1960) Art of the Deal (Iron Fist), (...) |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | 50 USD - 100 USD (45 EUR - 89 EUR) |
| | Sale 569 Lot 128 ARTIST UNKNOWN (19th Century) Women in Forest Engraving Signed illegibly lower left H 17 1/2 x W 24 1/2 inches |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Panneau |
| | Sale 569 Lot 89 JOHN H. CORDERY (European, 19th/20th Century) Village Bridge (...) |
Technique | | Peinture |
| | Sale 569 Lot 94 RODOLPHE ZARKA (American, 1932-2009) Nude, 1994 Painting on (...) |