Seaward, Sybil Head, Kerry |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | John Skelton (1923-2009) Seaward, Sybil Head, Kerry Signature: signed lower (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) Beach Study, Tramore Signature: signed lower (...) |
Technique | | Gouache, Panneau |
| | Markey Robinson (1918-1999) Shawlies and Boats Signature: signed lower left (...) |
| | John Morris (20th/21st Century) Brittas Bay Signature: signed lower left and (...) |
| | Sarah Longley (b.1975) Trees With Crow (2001) Signature: signed lower left & (...) |