Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) Tallow Horse Fair Signature: signed lower left & (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Toile, Panneau |
| | John Skelton (1923-2009) Island Harbour Signature: signed lower right oil on (...) |
Last to Leave the Beach, Ballyconneely |
| | Desmond Carrick (1928-2012) Last to Leave the Beach, Ballyconneely Signature: (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Leopold Rivers (1850-1905) Follow the Leader Signature: signed lower right (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | Paul Henry (1876-1958) Connemara Cottages Signature: signed lower right print (...) |