11243
Morgan O'Driscoll
Cork
Ireland
2018-01-29
372

MORGAN O'DRISCOLL

Ireland, Cork, 2018-01-29

"Affordable Off The Wall Online Art Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 372, pages 1 à 75, page en cours 1
Tallow Horse Fair
MADERSON Arthur Karl 1942,Tallow Horse Fair,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2018-01-29
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) Tallow Horse Fair Signature: signed lower left & (...)
1923 - 2009
Island Harbour
SKELTON John 1923-2009,Island Harbour,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2018-01-29
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
John Skelton (1923-2009) Island Harbour Signature: signed lower right oil on (...)
1928 - 2012
Last to Leave the Beach, Ballyconneely
CARRICK Desmond 1928-2012,Last to Leave the Beach, Ballyconneely,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2018-01-29
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Desmond Carrick (1928-2012) Last to Leave the Beach, Ballyconneely Signature: (...)
1850 - 1905
Follow the Leader
RIVERS Leopold 1850-1905,Follow the Leader,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2018-01-29
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Leopold Rivers (1850-1905) Follow the Leader Signature: signed lower right (...)
1877 - 1958
Connemara Cottages
HENRY Paul 1877-1958,Connemara Cottages,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2018-01-29
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Estampe
Estimations
Prix
Paul Henry (1876-1958) Connemara Cottages Signature: signed lower right print (...)