11243
Morgan O'Driscoll
Cork
Ireland
2014-01-27
262

MORGAN O'DRISCOLL

Ireland, Cork, 2014-01-27

""Off The Wall""

Totaux 262, pages 1 à 53, page en cours 1
1954 - 2023
Interior Scene
KNUTTEL Graham 1954-2023,Interior Scene,1989,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2014-01-27
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Graham Knuttel (b.1954) Interior Scene acrylic on board 51� x 71cm (20 x 28in) (...)
1918 - 2018
Still Life, Fruit, Flowers and Bottles
MacCABE Gladys 1918-2018,Still Life, Fruit, Flowers and Bottles,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2014-01-27
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Gladys MacCabe ROI FRSA MA HRUA (b.1918) Still Life, Fruit, Flowers and (...)
Study Tallow Horse Fair
MADDERSON Arthur K 1942,Study Tallow Horse Fair,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2014-01-27
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Aquerelle, Gouache
Estimations
Prix
Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) Study Tallow Horse Fair watercolour & oil 90 x (...)
Big Tumble Down
O NEILL Mark 1963,Big Tumble Down,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2014-01-27
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Mark O'Neill (b.1963) Big Tumble Down oil on board 29 x 41�cm (11 x 16in) (...)
Cottages Atlantic Drive, Co Donegal
WEBB Kenneth 1927,Cottages Atlantic Drive, Co Donegal,1984,Morgan O'Driscoll IE 2014-01-27
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Kenneth Webb RWA FRSA RUA (b.1927) Cottages Atlantic Drive, Co Donegal (...)