Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Cecil Maguire RHA RUA (b.1930) 'Connemara Landscape' oil on canvas signed (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Norman J. McCaig (1929-2001) 'Connemara Peat Bog' oil on board signed lower (...) |
| | Arthur K. Maderson (b.1942) 'Market Study, Le Vigan' oil on panel monogrammed (...) |
| | Stuart Williams (b.1973) 'Lake in the Valley' oil on board signed lower right (...) |
| | Peter Collis RHA (1929-2012) 'Still Life Fruit on a Table' oil on canvas (...) |