Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | John Kingerlee (b.1936) 'Composition Kilcatherine 2008' oil on board (...) |
By The Old Harbour, Kilary Galway |
| | John Francis Skelton (20th/21st Century) 'By The Old Harbour, Kilary Galway' (...) |
Brickeen Bridge, Killarney |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Alexander Williams RHA (1846-1930) 'Brickeen Bridge, Killarney' watercolour (...) |
| | Mark O'Neill (b.1963) 'Windowsill Whites' oil on board signed lower left, (...) |
| | Paul Christopher Flynn (20th/21st Century) 'River Run' oil on board signed (...) |