10475
John Moran Auctioneers
Los Angeles
United States
2017-03-21
255

JOHN MORAN AUCTIONEERS

United States, Los Angeles, 2017-03-21

"California And American Fine Art"

Totaux 255, pages 1 à 51, page en cours 1
CURTIS Edward Sherrif 1868-1952,John Moran Auctioneers US 2017-03-21
Numéro de lot 182
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Photographie
N/A
Abstract Italian landscape
ITALIAN SCHOOL,Abstract Italian landscape,John Moran Auctioneers US 2017-03-21
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Lot# 003 20th Century Italian School Abstract Italian landscape, indistinctly (...)
1915 - 1991
Barn
LEE Jake 1915-1991,Barn,John Moran Auctioneers US 2017-03-21
Numéro de lot 15
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Lot# 015 Jake Lee (1915-1991 San Francisco, CA) Barn, watercolor on paper (...)
Vida
WOOD Jan,Vida,1982,John Moran Auctioneers US 2017-03-21
Numéro de lot 56
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Crayon
Estimations
Prix
Lot# 056 Jane Wood (20th century- American) ''Vida'', (...)
Low Hills
Blockley Gwilym John 1921-2002,Low Hills,1991,John Moran Auctioneers US 2017-03-21
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Lot# 004 G. John Blockley (1921-2002 British) ''Low (...)