11174
Montefiore
Tel-Aviv
Israel
2018-05-07
173

MONTEFIORE

Israel, Tel-Aviv, 2018-05-07

"Online auction no. 37"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 173, pages 1 à 35, page en cours 1
Untitled
Ozeri Yigal 1958,Untitled,Montefiore IL 2018-05-07
Numéro de lot 89
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Technique mixte, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Yigal Ozeri, b. 1958 Untitled Mixed media on paper Measurements 27 X19.5 cm (...)
Joe Carl,Cats,Montefiore IL 2018-05-07
Numéro de lot 19
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Encre
Estimations
Carl Joe Cats Watercolor and ink Measurements 15 X20.5 cm Signed Signed. (...)
Man and Dog
ANONYMOUS,Man and Dog,Montefiore IL 2018-05-07
Numéro de lot 22
Anonyme
Eau-forte
Estimations
50 USD - 70 USD (42 EUR - 59 EUR)
16.50 X 11.50 cm
Unidentified Artist Man and Dog Etching Measurements 16.5 X11.5 cm Remarks
1867 - 1947
Women's Heads
RUBOVICS Márk 1867-1947,Women's Heads,Montefiore IL 2018-05-07
Numéro de lot 31
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre
Estimations
Mark Rubovics, 1867-1947 Women's Heads Ink Measurements 17 X11 cm Signed (...)
1918 - 2009
Invitation for an Exhibition
WEIL Shraga 1918-2009,Invitation for an Exhibition,Montefiore IL 2018-05-07
Numéro de lot 48
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Shraga Weil, 1918-2009 Invitation for an Exhibition Silkscreen Measurements 38 (...)