Attribution | | Authentifié (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | 50 USD - 70 USD (41 EUR - 57 EUR) |
| | Unidentified Artist Landscape Lithograph Measurements 53 X73 cm |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Pastel |
| | Michel Adlen, 1898-1980 Accordionist Pastel Measurements 46 X29 cm Signed (...) |
Technique | | Pastel |
| | Michel Adlen, 1898-1980 Reading Girl Pastel Measurements 44 X29 cm Signed (...) |
Technique | | Pastel |
| | Michel Adlen, 1898-1980 Landscape in France, 1937 Portfolio including 6 pastel (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Abraham Melnikoff, 1892-1960 Still Life Watercolor Measurements 46 X35 cm (...) |