11174
Montefiore
Tel-Aviv
Israel
2018-03-20
99

MONTEFIORE

Israel, Tel-Aviv, 2018-03-20

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Online auction no. 35"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 99, pages 1 à 20, page en cours 1
Landscape
ANONYMOUS,Landscape,Montefiore IL 2018-03-20
Numéro de lot 29
Authentifié (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
50 USD - 70 USD (41 EUR - 57 EUR)
53.00 X 73.00 cm
Unidentified Artist Landscape Lithograph Measurements 53 X73 cm
1898 - 1980
Accordionist
ADLEN Michel 1898-1980,Accordionist,Montefiore IL 2018-03-20
Numéro de lot 43
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Pastel
Estimations
Michel Adlen, 1898-1980 Accordionist Pastel Measurements 46 X29 cm Signed (...)
1898 - 1980
Reading Girl
ADLEN Michel 1898-1980,Reading Girl,Montefiore IL 2018-03-20
Numéro de lot 44
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Pastel
Estimations
Michel Adlen, 1898-1980 Reading Girl Pastel Measurements 44 X29 cm Signed (...)
1898 - 1980
Landscape in France
ADLEN Michel 1898-1980,Landscape in France,1937,Montefiore IL 2018-03-20
Numéro de lot 45
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Pastel
Estimations
Michel Adlen, 1898-1980 Landscape in France, 1937 Portfolio including 6 pastel (...)
1892 - 1960
Still Life
MELNIKOFF Abraham 1892-1960,Still Life,Montefiore IL 2018-03-20
Numéro de lot 46
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Abraham Melnikoff, 1892-1960 Still Life Watercolor Measurements 46 X35 cm (...)