Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Menashe Kadishman 1932-2015 Mother's Blessing Etching Measurements 12 X10 cm (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Crayon |
| | Aharon Giladi 1907-1993 Cafe, 1975 Pencil and watercolor Measurements 20 X29 (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Heder Flower Vase Watercolor Measurements 28 X20.5 cm Signed Signed. |
Technique | | Encre |
| | David Lan-Bar 1912-1987 Woman, 1954 Ink Measurements 33 X23 cm Signed Signed (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | 80 USD - 120 USD (72 EUR - 107 EUR) |
| | Unidentified Artist Untitled, 1951 Watercolor Measurements 34 X39 cm Signed Signed and dated |