11174
Montefiore
Tel-Aviv
Israel
2017-05-29
119

MONTEFIORE

Israel, Tel-Aviv, 2017-05-29

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"May Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 119, pages 1 à 24, page en cours 1
1932 - 2015
Mother's Blessing
KADISHMAN Menashe 1932-2015,Mother's Blessing,Montefiore IL 2017-05-29
Numéro de lot 32
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Menashe Kadishman 1932-2015 Mother's Blessing Etching Measurements 12 X10 cm (...)
1907 - 1993
Cafe
GILADI Aharon 1907-1993,Cafe,1975,Montefiore IL 2017-05-29
Numéro de lot 100
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Crayon
Estimations
Aharon Giladi 1907-1993 Cafe, 1975 Pencil and watercolor Measurements 20 X29 (...)
Flower Vase
HEDER Wolfgang 1934,Flower Vase,Montefiore IL 2017-05-29
Numéro de lot 20
Aquarelle
Estimations
Heder Flower Vase Watercolor Measurements 28 X20.5 cm Signed Signed.
1912 - 1987
Woman
LAN BAR David 1912-1987,Woman,1954,Montefiore IL 2017-05-29
Numéro de lot 27
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre
Estimations
David Lan-Bar 1912-1987 Woman, 1954 Ink Measurements 33 X23 cm Signed Signed (...)
Untitled
ANONYMOUS,Untitled,1951,Montefiore IL 2017-05-29
Numéro de lot 54
Aquarelle
Estimations
80 USD - 120 USD (72 EUR - 107 EUR)
1951
34.00 X 39.00 cm
Unidentified Artist Untitled, 1951 Watercolor Measurements 34 X39 cm Signed Signed and dated