Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Encre |
| | Leo Roth 1914-2002 Untitled Ink Measurements 21 X28.5 cm Signed. |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | Simcha Nornberg 1918-2005 Portrait of a Man Watercolor Measurements 32 X23 cm (...) |
Technique | | Sérigraphie |
| | Eran Wolkowski b. 1947 Untitled Silkscreen Measurements 70 X50 cm Signed and (...) |
Technique | | Fusain |
| | 80 USD - 120 USD (72 EUR - 109 EUR) |
| | Unidentified Artist Landscape, 1937 Charcoal Measurements 31 X26 cm Signed. |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | A.R. Hochberg Nude Lithograph Measurements 35 X20 cm Signed and discribed AP. |