11174
Montefiore
Tel-Aviv
Israel
2017-05-16
100

MONTEFIORE

Israel, Tel-Aviv, 2017-05-16

"May Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 100, pages 1 à 20, page en cours 1
1914 - 2003
Untitled
ROTH Leo 1914-2003,Untitled,Montefiore IL 2017-05-16
Numéro de lot 50
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre
Estimations
Prix
Leo Roth 1914-2002 Untitled Ink Measurements 21 X28.5 cm Signed.
Portrait of a Man
NORNBERG simcha 1918,Portrait of a Man,Montefiore IL 2017-05-16
Numéro de lot 22
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Simcha Nornberg 1918-2005 Portrait of a Man Watercolor Measurements 32 X23 cm (...)
Untitled
WOLKOWSKI Eran 1947,Untitled,Montefiore IL 2017-05-16
Numéro de lot 47
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Sérigraphie
Estimations
Eran Wolkowski b. 1947 Untitled Silkscreen Measurements 70 X50 cm Signed and (...)
Landscape
ANONYMOUS,Landscape,1937,Montefiore IL 2017-05-16
Numéro de lot 64
Fusain
Estimations
80 USD - 120 USD (72 EUR - 109 EUR)
1937
31.00 X 26.00 cm
Unidentified Artist Landscape, 1937 Charcoal Measurements 31 X26 cm Signed.
HOCHBERG A.R,Nude,Montefiore IL 2017-05-16
Numéro de lot 73
Lithographie
Estimations
A.R. Hochberg Nude Lithograph Measurements 35 X20 cm Signed and discribed AP.