11174
Montefiore
Tel-Aviv
Israel
2017-03-22
110

MONTEFIORE

Israel, Tel-Aviv, 2017-03-22

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"March Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 110, pages 1 à 22, page en cours 1
1920 - 1982
Ships
ARGOV Michael 1920-1982,Ships,1957,Montefiore IL 2017-03-22
Numéro de lot 66
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Encre
Estimations
Michael Argov 1920-1982 Ships, 1957 Ink and watercolor 21 X31 cm Signed Signed (...)
1920 - 1982
Untitled
ARGOV Michael 1920-1982,Untitled,1957,Montefiore IL 2017-03-22
Numéro de lot 67
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Estimations
Michael Argov 1920-1982 Untitled, 1957 Pencil 21 X15 cm Signed Signed and (...)
1920 - 1982
Portrait of a Woman
ARGOV Michael 1920-1982,Portrait of a Woman,Montefiore IL 2017-03-22
Numéro de lot 68
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre
Estimations
Michael Argov 1920-1982 Portrait of a Woman Ink 32 X21 cm Signed Signed with (...)
1896 - 1980
Sheep
EISENSCHER Jacob 1896-1980,Sheep,Montefiore IL 2017-03-22
Numéro de lot 82
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Encre
Estimations
Jakob Eisenscher 1896-1980 Sheep Ink and watercolor 24.5 X31 cm Signed Signed (...)
1872 - 1934
Two Women
MARKOWICZ Artur 1872-1934,Two Women,Montefiore IL 2017-03-22
Numéro de lot 83
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre
Estimations
Artur Markowicz 1872-1934 Two Women Ink 20 X16 cm Signed Signed with the (...)