Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau, Papier |
| | Description: ARTHUR BRIËT (Dutch 1867-1939) Interior Scene Oil on paper laid (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Description: ARTHUR BRIËT (Dutch 1867-1939) Dutch Windmill Oil on panel 7.1 x (...) |
| | Description: NELLIE E. BURRELL SCOTT (American 1856-1913) Hanging Trout Oil on (...) |
WIllow Tree at Lake Merritt, Oakland |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Description: JADE FON (American 1911-1983) WIllow Tree at Lake Merritt, (...) |
Technique | | Bronze |
| | Description: JESUS LEUUS (Mexican b.1948) Man & Woman, 1968 Bronze 11.5 x (...) |