10463
Mellors & Kirk
Nottingham
2017-03-08
12

MELLORS & KIRK

United Kingdom, Nottingham, 2017-03-08

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"Antiques & Objects"

Totaux 12, pages 1 à 3, page en cours 1
RMS HIMALAYA
Allcot John Charles 1888-1973,RMS HIMALAYA,1922,Mellors & Kirk GB 2017-03-08
Numéro de lot 306
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
J. ALLCOT - RMS HIMALAYA, WATERCOLOUR, SIGNED AND DATED 1922, 21CM X (...)
BARGES IN AN ESTUARY AND FIGURES ON A BEACH
BRITISH SCHOOL,BARGES IN AN ESTUARY AND FIGURES ON A BEACH,Mellors & Kirk GB 2017-03-08
Numéro de lot 299
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Acrylique, Panneau
Estimations
ENGLISH SCHOOL, 20TH CENTURY - BARGES IN AN ESTUARY AND FIGURES ON A BEACH, (...)
1850 - 1915
OLD DAYS AT CROYDON, MR YATES WINS BY A TAIL
MASON Finch 1850-1915,OLD DAYS AT CROYDON, MR YATES WINS BY A TAIL,Mellors & Kirk GB 2017-03-08
Numéro de lot 304
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre, Plume
Estimations
FINCH MASON - OLD DAYS AT CROYDON, MR YATES WINS BY A TAIL, SIGNED, PEN AND (...)
BLERIOT PLAGE
WARE Chris 1967,BLERIOT PLAGE,Mellors & Kirk GB 2017-03-08
Numéro de lot 296
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache
Estimations
CHRIS WARE - BLERIOT PLAGE, SIGNED, GOUACHE, FURTHER INSCRIBED AND TITLE (...)
1800 - 1900
A BERKSHIRE VILLAGE
TYNDALE F.H 1800-1900,A BERKSHIRE VILLAGE,Mellors & Kirk GB 2017-03-08
Numéro de lot 302
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
F H TYNDALE (FL EARLY 20TH CENTURY) A BERKSHIRE VILLAGE; A VILLAGE IN (...)