10462
Meissner Neumann
Prague
Czech Republic
2012-05-27
290

MEISSNER NEUMANN

Czech Republic, Prague, 2012-05-27

"Paintings, Watercolour and Drawings"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 290, pages 1 à 58, page en cours 1
1881 - 1929
Over a mandragora flower
STROFF Karel 1881-1929,Over a mandragora flower,Meissner Neumann CZ 2012-05-27
Numéro de lot 223
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre Chine, Papier
Estimations
Prix
STROFF Karel (28. 10. 1881 Kutná Hora - 12. 6. 1929 Prague) Over a mandragora (...)
JOHANN GOTTFRIED BOCK 1748,Pierot,Meissner Neumann CZ 2012-05-27
Numéro de lot 243
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gravure cuivre
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
BÖCK Johann Gottfried (*1748) Pierot Copper plate engraving, 270 x 190 mm, (...)
Le Bouffon - Hans Wurst
JOHANN GOTTFRIED BOCK 1748,Le Bouffon - Hans Wurst,Meissner Neumann CZ 2012-05-27
Numéro de lot 244
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gravure cuivre
Estimations
Base d'enchères
Prix
BÖCK Johann Gottfried (*1748) Le Bouffon - Hans Wurst Copper plate engraving, (...)
Three Marys
HEYDEN Jacob van der 1573-1645,Three Marys,Meissner Neumann CZ 2012-05-27
Numéro de lot 245
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gravure cuivre
Estimations
Prix
HEYDEN Jacob van der (1573 Strasbourg - 1645 Brussels) Three Marys Copper (...)
1873 - 1962
Gathering grain in Chodov
SVABINSKY Max 1873-1962,Gathering grain in Chodov,Meissner Neumann CZ 2012-05-27
Numéro de lot 264
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
ŠVABINSKÝ Max (17. 9. 1873 Krom??íž - 10. 2. 1962 Prague) Gathering grain in (...)