Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | ALEXANDER BALLINGALL (SCOTTISH 1850 - 1910), DIVIDING THE CATCH watercolour on (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | JOHN MCNICOL (SCOTTISH b 1862), GLEN ROSA oil on board, signed 18cm x 25cm (...) |
| | STRUAN ROBERTSON (SCOTTISH fl 1903 - 1918), CHATEAU ST GERMAIN watercolour on (...) |
Attribution | | Cercle |
| | CIRCLE OF JOHN PETTIE (SCOTTISH 1839 - 1893), A WOUNDED HIGHLANDER oil on (...) |
| | GEORGE HAY (BRITISH 1831 - 1913), HARVESTING oil on board, signed 32cm x 60cm (...) |