Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | WILLIAM WALLS RSA RSW (SCOTTISH 1860 - 1942), A COUNTRY ROAD watercolour on (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Verre |
| | ALEXANDER BALLINGALL (SCOTTISH 1850 - 1910), RURAL SCENE ink and wash, signed (...) |
Attribution | | Attribué |
| | ATTRIBUTED ADRIAN BURY (BRITISH 1891 - 1991), RIVER IN SPATE watercolour on (...) |
| | ADELA 'ADA' DUNDAS (BRITISH 1840 - 1887), ST BALDRED'S BOAT watercolour on (...) |
RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | WILLIAM TRALES (BRITISH 1789 - 1878), RIVER LANDSCAPE WITH RUINS oil on panel, (...) |