Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Fusain, Papier |
| | * PATSY MCARTHUR STUDY OF A HAND charcoal on paper, signed and dated 02 50cm x (...) |
Technique | | Plume, Papier |
| | * ALLY THOMPSON (1955 - 2016), RUNNING TEMPTRESSES pen on paper, signed and (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Panneau |
| | * DUNCAN WATT (SCOTTISH 1949 - 2016), THE CRAIG IN WINTER mixed media on board (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | * ADRIAN B MCMURCHIE, BOROUGH MARKET, LONDON watercolour on paper, signed 24cm (...) |
Technique | | Estampe |
| | * JACK MORROCCO (SCOTTISH b 1953 - ), CANALSIDE CAFE, VENICE limited edition (...) |