Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | Lot 42 Details * JANE DUCKFIELD, WEST COAST BLUES mixed media, signed 17cm x (...) |
CHRISTMAS SKATING IN GEORGE SQUARE |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot 66 Details * BRYAN EVANS, CHRISTMAS SKATING IN GEORGE SQUARE watercolour (...) |
| | Lot 93 Details * STEVE SLIMM (BRITISH b 1953), FLIGHT OVER FIELDS watercolour (...) |
Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | Lot 109 Details * FRANK MCFADDEN, WAVE THEORY pastel on paper, signed 39cm x (...) |
Technique | | Toile |
| | Lot 110 Details DOUGLAS THOMSON, WHIMSICAL monotype on canvas, signed 28.5cm x (...) |