HORSE AND CART WITH TOWN IN THE DISTANCE |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot 214 Details * ROBERT EADIE RSW (SCOTTISH 1877 - 1954), HORSE AND CART WITH (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Lot 219 Details * SIR DAVID MUIRHEAD BONE (SCOTTISH 1876 - 1953), SHIP (...) |
| | Lot 232 Details JOHN HAMILTON GLASS SSA (SCOTTISH 1890 - 1925), COASTAL SCENE (...) |
A NOVEMBER DAY WITH FAGGOT GATHERER |
| | Lot 234 Details JOHN ROBERT HOUSTON, A NOVEMBER DAY WITH FAGGOT GATHERER (...) |
FIGURES OVERLOOKING SCOTTISH LOCH |
Attribution | | Disciple |
| | Lot 244 Details SCOTTISH SCHOOL, FIGURES OVERLOOKING SCOTTISH LOCH watercolour (...) |