10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2017-05-21
267

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2017-05-21

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"The Scottish Contemporary Art"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 267, pages 1 à 54, page en cours 1
SHELLY
MCFADDEN FRANK 1972,SHELLY,McTear's GB 2017-05-21
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Lot 2 Details * FRANK MCFADDEN, SHELLY pencil on paper, signed and titled 29cm (...)
1930 - 2018
SIX SPADES DOUBLED
RODGER Willie 1930-2018,SIX SPADES DOUBLED,McTear's GB 2017-05-21
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Crayon
Estimations
Lot 3 Details * WILLIE ROGER RSA RGI, SIX SPADES DOUBLED woodcut, signed, (...)
1935 - 2022
STREET SCENE WITH DONKEY AND CHICKEN
PATERSON Anda 1935-2022,STREET SCENE WITH DONKEY AND CHICKEN,McTear's GB 2017-05-21
Numéro de lot 33
Technique mixte
Estimations
Lot 33 Details * ANDA PATERSON RSW RGI, STREET SCENE WITH DONKEY AND CHICKEN (...)
THREE PART LANDSCAPE WITH MELTING SNOW
CAROLL Chris,THREE PART LANDSCAPE WITH MELTING SNOW,McTear's GB 2017-05-21
Numéro de lot 64
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gouache, Papier
Estimations
Lot 64 Details * CHRIS CARGILL, THREE PART LANDSCAPE WITH MELTING SNOW gouache (...)
THE CUT
CAMERON R.C 1900-1900,THE CUT,McTear's GB 2017-05-21
Numéro de lot 66
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Lot 66 Details R C CAMERON, THE CUT, GREENOCK oil on canvas, signed 51cm x (...)