SCOTTISH LANDSCAPE IN AUTUMN HUES |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot 198 Details * DICK STEVENSON, SCOTTISH LANDSCAPE IN AUTUMN HUES (...) |
Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | Lot 202 Details * WILLIAM ARMOUR RSA RSW RGI (SCOTTISH 1903 - 1979), BOMBIE (...) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Lot 210 Details * WILLIAM ARMOUR RSA RSW RGI (SCOTTISH 1903 - 1979), PORTRAIT (...) |
| | Lot 220 Details SCOTTISH SCHOOL (19 TH CENTURY), PORTRAIT OF AN ARTIST oil on (...) |
| | Lot 221 Details ROBERT KILPATRICK (SCOTTISH 20 TH CENTURY), MIDSHORE, (...) |