10458
McTear's
Glasgow
2017-03-15
135

MCTEAR'S

United Kingdom, Glasgow, 2017-03-15

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"The Scottish Pictures"

Totaux 135, pages 1 à 27, page en cours 1
WATERSIDE
STEVENSON DICK,WATERSIDE,1988,McTear's GB 2017-03-15
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Lot 2 Details * DICK STEVENSON, WATERSIDE watercolour on paper, signed and (...)
1867 - 1950
OLD BLEACH WORKS ON THE DIGHTY
CARMICHAEL Stewart 1867-1950,OLD BLEACH WORKS ON THE DIGHTY,1937,McTear's GB 2017-03-15
Numéro de lot 15
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Lot 15 Details * STEWART CARMICHAEL (SCOTTISH 1867 - 1950), OLD BLEACH WORKS (...)
CHRISTMAS ROSES
BROWN MARION MILLER 1893-1945,CHRISTMAS ROSES,McTear's GB 2017-03-15
Numéro de lot 19
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Lot 19 Details MARION MILLER BROWN (SCOTTISH 1893 - 1945), CHRISTMAS ROSES oil (...)
LOCH LOMOND
SMITH ARR GREGOR IAN 1907-1985,LOCH LOMOND,McTear's GB 2017-03-15
Numéro de lot 31
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Lot 31 Details * GREGOR IAN SMITH (SCOTTISH 1907 - 1985), LOCH LOMOND oil on (...)
1877 - 1954
AT THE SEA SIDE
EADIE Robert 1877-1954,AT THE SEA SIDE,McTear's GB 2017-03-15
Numéro de lot 33
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Lot 33 Details * ROBERT EADIE RSW (SCOTTISH 1877 - 1954), AT THE SEA SIDE (...)