Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot 2 Details * DICK STEVENSON, WATERSIDE watercolour on paper, signed and (...) |
OLD BLEACH WORKS ON THE DIGHTY |
| | Lot 15 Details * STEWART CARMICHAEL (SCOTTISH 1867 - 1950), OLD BLEACH WORKS (...) |
| | Lot 19 Details MARION MILLER BROWN (SCOTTISH 1893 - 1945), CHRISTMAS ROSES oil (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lot 31 Details * GREGOR IAN SMITH (SCOTTISH 1907 - 1985), LOCH LOMOND oil on (...) |
| | Lot 33 Details * ROBERT EADIE RSW (SCOTTISH 1877 - 1954), AT THE SEA SIDE (...) |