Technique | | Pointe sèche |
| | Lot 1372 Details * SIR DAVID YOUNG CAMERON RA RSA (SCOTTISH 1865 - 1945), BEN (...) |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Lot 1363 Details * EUGENE BEJOT (1867 - 1931), LE VIEW PORT MARSEILLES (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Lot 1365 Details * IAN MCNAB, RIVER LANDSCAPE oil on board, signed 18cm x 29cm (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Lot 1380 Details BRITISH SCHOOL (19TH CENTURY), A VENETIAN SCENE watercolour (...) |
| | Lot 1422 Details J C BUCHANAN, BEN MORE oil on canvas, signed 45cm x 60cm Framed |