Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | RICHARD SIMKIN (BRITISH 1840 - 1926), LIFE GUARDS watercolour on paper, signed (...) |
| | WILLIAM MELLOR, A HIGHLAND STREAM oil on canvas, signed 92cm x 71cm Framed |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | BRITISH SCHOOL (20TH CENTURY), FARMYARD oil on board, signed 'Cowling' and (...) |
| | CONTINENTAL SCHOOL, NEOPOLITAN BAY oil on canvas 36cm x 61cm Framed |
| | ERNEST BURNETT HOOD, YACHTS OFFSHORE oil on board, signed 52cm x 62cm Framed |