Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | * JOHN GRANT (SCOTTISH b.1944), NIGHT PAINTING NO.49 oil on canvas board, (...) |
| | * JOHN GRANT (SCOTTISH b.1944), NIGHT PAINTING NO.50 oil on canvas board, (...) |
BARBADOS COMPOSITION IN ORANGE |
Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | GORDON A WEBSTER (CANADIAN), BARBADOS COMPOSITION IN ORANGE and ON THE BEACH (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | * JAMIE O'DEA, RIVER REFLECTIONS watercolour on paper 27cm x 27cm Framed and (...) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Encre, Papier |
| | * JAMIE O'DEA, YELLOW REFLECTIONS watercolour and ink on paper 27cm x 27cm (...) |