Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | WALTER DUNCAN (BRITISH 1848 - 1932), FEEDING THE SWAN watercolour on paper, (...) |
Attribution | | Successeur |
Technique | | Gravure |
| | AFTER FRANCIS WHEATLEY CRIES OF LONDON, OLD CHAIRS TO MEND, SWEET CHINA (...) |
| | * VINCENT SELBY (ENGLISH 21ST CENTURY), SNOW SCENE WITH WINDMILL oil on (...) |
DALKEITH FROM THE NORTH WEST |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | JOHN CLERK OF ELDIN FRSE FSAScot (SCOTTISH 1728 - 1812), DALKEITH FROM THE (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Fusain |
| | MARY STEWART GIBSON (fl. 1928 - 1940), COTE D'AZUR watercolour and charcoal on (...) |