Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Papier |
| | PATRICK MCCANN PURGATORY mixed media on paper, signed 43cm x 30cm |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | GRAHAM MCKEAN VIVA ESPANA pencil on paper, signed 15cm x 13cm |
Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | ALAN KING PAI STUDY FOR CELLO PLAYER pastel on paper, signed 14cm x 14cm |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | BRYAN EVANS LOOKING BACK watercolour on paper, signed 15cm x 9cm |
| | PATRICK MCCANN THE PIT mixed media on paper 43cm x 30cm |