Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | SCOTTISH SCHOOL RIVER SCENE WITH FIGURES watercolour, signed indistinctly 18cm (...) |
| | BRITISH SCHOOL (LATE 19TH CENTURY) MIXED ROSES oil on canvas, monogrammed with (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | ARTHUR PERIGAL RSA RSW (SCOTTISH 1816 - 1884) PASS OF GLEN LYON watercolour on (...) |
BRUTUS - STUDY OF A BOXER |
| | P. W. MILLER BRUTUS - STUDY OF A BOXER oil on board, signed , titled and dated (...) |