Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | D.M. TYRE THE MINNEWATER: BRUGES watercolour on paper, signed and titled 36cm (...) |
| | HUGH MUNRO RGI (SCOTTISH 1873 - 1928) A RIVER LANDSCAPE oil on canvas 14cm x (...) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | LATE 19TH CENTURY BRITISH SCHOOL A HARBOUR SCENE oil on panel 22cm x 45cm |
| | 20TH CENTURY BRITISH SCHOOL THE THATCHED COTTAGE oil on canvas, signed Neilans (...) |
| | * RICHARD FORSYTH (SCOTTISH) LOCH ETIVE oil on canvas, signed 50.5cm x 60.5cm |