Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Acrylique |
| | * ERIC DOIG (SCOTTISH) GLASGOW HAT acrylic, signed 35.5cm x 8cm |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | * ANNE DEVINE (SCOTTISH) PHILOMENA AND THE ANGELS lithographic print, signed, (...) |
Technique | | Technique mixte, Collage, Papier |
| | * MARGARETANN BENNETT (BRITISH) SHORESIDE HOUSES mixed media collage, signed (...) |
SKETCH FOR GATHERING STORM |
Technique | | Crayons, Papier |
| | * STEPHEN J CARRUTHERS (SCOTTISH) SKETCH FOR GATHERING STORM pastel on paper, (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | * GWYNETH LEECH (AMERICAN) ABSTRACT FISH lithograph, signed 50cm x 65cm |