Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | P. MACGREGOR WILSON RSW PAIR OF WATERCOLOUR ALONG THE CLYDE and ASHORE (...) |
| | A. WATTS (BRITISH) SHEEP GRAZING IN SPRING watercolour on paper, signed and (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle |
| | * EDMUND GEORGE FULLER (BRITISH 1858 - 1940) BALLAST & DUTCH OYSTERS (...) |
| | FREIDA MARION SCOTT (SCOTTISH) BURBAGE ROCKS oil on canvas, signed, signed and (...) |
| | 20TH CENTURY CONTINENTAL SCHOOL COASTAL VILLAGE watercolour on paper, signed M (...) |