The dry belt, caribou, b.c. |
Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Huile, Panneau |
| | Sale T48 Lot 141 Ken Foster Canadian (20th century) the dry belt, caribou, (...) |
| | Sale T48 Lot 140 Ken Foster Canadian (20th century) the peace river country (...) |
| | Sale T48 Lot 137 Alec J. Garner Canadian (1897 - 1995) near creston oil on (...) |
Technique | | Crayon, Papier |
| | Sale T48 Lot 149 David Ostrem American (1945- ) untitled - open books coloured (...) |
Technique | | Eau-forte |
| | Sale T48 Lot 129 Jamie Evrard Canadian (1949 - ) geraniums coloured etching (...) |