10456
Maynards
Vancouver
Canada
2018-06-04
55

MAYNARDS

Canada, Vancouver, 2018-06-04

"CANADIAN AND CONTEMPORARY ART ONLINE"

Totaux 55, pages 1 à 11, page en cours 1
The dry belt, caribou, b.c.
Foster Ken,The dry belt, caribou, b.c.,Maynards CA 2018-06-04
Numéro de lot 141
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Sale T48 Lot 141 Ken Foster Canadian (20th century) the dry belt, caribou, (...)
the peace river country
Foster Ken,the peace river country,Maynards CA 2018-06-04
Numéro de lot 140
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Sale T48 Lot 140 Ken Foster Canadian (20th century) the peace river country (...)
1897 - 1995
near creston
GARNER Alec John 1897-1995,near creston,Maynards CA 2018-06-04
Numéro de lot 137
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Sale T48 Lot 137 Alec J. Garner Canadian (1897 - 1995) near creston oil on (...)
untitled - open books
OSTREM DAVID 1945,untitled - open books,Maynards CA 2018-06-04
Numéro de lot 149
Crayon, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Sale T48 Lot 149 David Ostrem American (1945- ) untitled - open books coloured (...)
geraniums
EVRARD Jamie 1949,geraniums,Maynards CA 2018-06-04
Numéro de lot 129
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Sale T48 Lot 129 Jamie Evrard Canadian (1949 - ) geraniums coloured etching (...)