10456
Maynards
Vancouver
Canada
2016-03-30
228

MAYNARDS

Canada, Vancouver, 2016-03-30

"ANTIQUES & FINE ART"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 228, pages 1 à 46, page en cours 1
The evening gun
DINSDALE John Bentham 1927-2008,The evening gun,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Numéro de lot 1
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Cuivre
Estimations
Prix
John Bentham Dinsdale British (1927 - 2008) the evening gun oil on copper (...)
Cottage in a river landscape
WASSENAAR Willem Abraham 1873-1956,Cottage in a river landscape,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Numéro de lot 2
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Prix
Willem Abraham Wassenaar Dutch (1873 - 1956) cottage in a river landscape oil (...)
Sheep grazing behind farm buildings
STANNARD Henry John Sylvester 1870-1951,Sheep grazing behind farm buildings,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Numéro de lot 3
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Henry John Sylvester Stannard British (1870 - 1951) sheep grazing behind farm (...)
Sheep grazing above village
STANNARD Henry John Sylvester 1870-1951,Sheep grazing above village,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Numéro de lot 4
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Henry John Sylvester Stannard British (1870-1951) sheep grazing above village (...)
1834 - 1917
Untitled - dancer
DEGAS Edgar 1834-1917,Untitled - dancer,Maynards CA 2016-03-30
Numéro de lot 5
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Prix
Edgar Degas French (1834 - 1917) untitled - dancer lithograph signed in plate (...)