10453
Matsa
Jerusalem
Israel
2019-04-29
194

MATSA

Israel, Jerusalem, 2019-04-29

Catalogue des lots en vente aux enchères

"JUDAICA FINE ART"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 194, pages 1 à 39, page en cours 1
Chetham College, Manchester
WILDMAN William Ainsworth 1882-1950,Chetham College, Manchester,Matsa IL 2019-04-29
Numéro de lot 197
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Gravure
Estimations
William Ainsworth Wildman 1882-1950 (British) Chetham College, Manchester (...)
Rabbi and students
Hegyi,Rabbi and students,20th century,Matsa IL 2019-04-29
Numéro de lot 154
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Panneau
Estimations
Hegyi 20th century Rabbi and students oil on board h:46 w:32 cm. signed lower (...)
Portrait of a Rabbi
WILDMAN William Ainsworth 1882-1950,Portrait of a Rabbi,1906,Matsa IL 2019-04-29
Numéro de lot 176
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
William Ainsworth Wildman 1882-1950 (British) Portrait of a Rabbi, 1906 (...)
1914 - 2002
Torah
CARMI Boris 1914-2002,Torah,Matsa IL 2019-04-29
Numéro de lot 178
Photographie
Estimations
Boris Carmi 1914-2002 (Russian, Israeli) Torah scrolls original photograph (...)
Golden Age embossed
EBGI Amram 1939,Golden Age embossed,Matsa IL 2019-04-29
Numéro de lot 193
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Amram Ebgi b.1939 (Israeli, American) Golden Age embossed etching with copper (...)