Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
| | Chana Nahor Landscape oil on canvas h:60 w:46 cm. signed lower right Estimate (...) |
Technique | | Aquerelle, Encre, Papier |
| | David Hendler 1904-1984 (Israeli) Landscape ink and watercolor on paper h:40 (...) |
Technique | | Encre, Papier |
| | David Gerstein b.1944 (Israeli) Three figures ink on paper h:70 w:49 cm. (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Michael Argov 1920-1982 (Israeli) Untitled, 1975 lithograph h:56 w:76 cm. (...) |
Technique | | Aquarelle, Papier |
| | Shmuel Ovadiahu 1892-1963 (Israeli) Flower bouquet watercolor on paper h:25 (...) |