10453
Matsa
Jerusalem
Israel
2011-06-15
355

MATSA

Israel, Jerusalem, 2011-06-15

"Israeli fine art auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 355, pages 1 à 71, page en cours 1
Landscape
NAHOR Chana,Landscape,Matsa IL 2011-06-15
Numéro de lot 334
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Huile, Toile
Estimations
Prix
Chana Nahor Landscape oil on canvas h:60 w:46 cm. signed lower right Estimate (...)
1904 - 1984
Landscape
HENDLER David 1904-1984,Landscape,Matsa IL 2011-06-15
Numéro de lot 336
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquerelle, Encre, Papier
Estimations
Prix
David Hendler 1904-1984 (Israeli) Landscape ink and watercolor on paper h:40 (...)
Three figures
GERSTEIN David 1944,Three figures,Matsa IL 2011-06-15
Numéro de lot 282
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Encre, Papier
Estimations
Prix
David Gerstein b.1944 (Israeli) Three figures ink on paper h:70 w:49 cm. (...)
1920 - 1982
Untitled
ARGOV Michael 1920-1982,Untitled,1975,Matsa IL 2011-06-15
Numéro de lot 271
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Michael Argov 1920-1982 (Israeli) Untitled, 1975 lithograph h:56 w:76 cm. (...)
1892 - 1963
Flower bouquet
OVADIAHU Shmuel 1892-1963,Flower bouquet,Matsa IL 2011-06-15
Numéro de lot 209
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle, Papier
Estimations
Prix
Shmuel Ovadiahu 1892-1963 (Israeli) Flower bouquet watercolor on paper h:25 (...)