11157
Mallet
Tokyo
Japan
2016-07-14
241

MALLET

Japan, Tokyo, 2016-07-14

"July Auction"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 241, pages 1 à 49, page en cours 1
1928 - 1999
Bouquet dans un mazagran
BUFFET Bernard 1928-1999,Bouquet dans un mazagran,Mallet JP 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 10
Lithographie couleurs
Estimations
Prix
Bernard Buffet 1928-1999 Bouquet dans un mazagran lithograph in colours, 1979, (...)
1887 - 1985
Pl.53 from Bible
CHAGALL Marc 1887-1985,Pl.53 from Bible,Mallet JP 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 11
Eau-forte
Estimations
Marc Chagall 1887-1985 Pl.53 from 'Bible' etching with hand-colouring, 1958, (...)
1928 - 1987
Flowers (Hand-Colored)
WARHOL Andy 1928-1987,Flowers (Hand-Colored),1974,Mallet JP 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 53
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Epreuve
Estimations
Prix
Andy Warhol 1928-1987 Flowers (Hand-Colored) screenprint with hand-colouring, (...)
Eight by Eight
Serra Richard 1939,Eight by Eight,1972,Mallet JP 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 68
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Lithographie
Estimations
Richard Serra 1939- Eight by Eight lithograph, 1972, on Arjomari, signed in (...)
1894 - 1982
Tree, Column and Moon
NICHOLSON Ben 1894-1982,Tree, Column and Moon,1967,Mallet JP 2016-07-14
Numéro de lot 80
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Ben Nicholson 1894-1982 Tree, Column and Moon etching, 1967, on wove, signed (...)