10444
Mallams
Oxford
2014-07-11
415

MALLAMS

United Kingdom, Oxford, 2014-07-11

"Paintings, Prints And Frames"

Exclure anonyme
Totaux 415, pages 1 à 83, page en cours 1
Topham and Baret
TAYLOR Vera,Topham and Baret,Mallams GB 2014-07-11
Numéro de lot 18
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Eau-forte
Estimations
Prix
Description: VERA TAYLOR (2OTH CENTURY) Holland Park from upper Addison (...)
1742 - 1821
Bust length portrait of a young lady
COSWAY Richard 1742-1821,Bust length portrait of a young lady,Mallams GB 2014-07-11
Numéro de lot 23
Cercle
Miniature
Estimations
Prix
Description: CIRCLE OF RICHARD COSWAY (1742-1821) Bust length portrait of a (...)
Louise Marie Adelaide de Bourbon - Penthievre
VIGEE LEBRUN Elizabeth Louise,Louise Marie Adelaide de Bourbon - Penthievre,Mallams 2014-07-11
Numéro de lot 24
Successeur
Miniature
Estimations
Prix
Description: AFTER ELIZABETH-LOUISE VIGEE-LE BRUN Louise Marie Adelaide de (...)
SENZA TITOLO
BRITISH SCHOOL,SENZA TITOLO,Mallams GB 2014-07-11
Numéro de lot 25
Original (Œuvre Signée)
Aquarelle
Estimations
Prix
Description: 19TH CENTURY ENGLISH SCHOOL Side view profile of a gentleman with (...)
Oxonium
HOEFNAGEL Georg 1657,Oxonium,Mallams GB 2014-07-11
Numéro de lot 31
Gravure
Estimations
Prix
Description: GEORGE HOEFNAGEL 'Oxonium', engraving, 18 x 48cms