Attribution | | Original (Œuvre Signée) |
Technique | | Acrilique, Illustration board |
| | Ballade (original) TSURUTA Ichiro 2006, acrylic on illustration board, (...) |
Technique | | Acrylique, Toile |
| | Montmartre in Snow YAMAGATA Hiromichi 1978, acrylic on canvas, 60.7x76cm, (...) |
Waterfall HS II HS edition |
Technique | | Technique mixte |
| | Waterfall HS II HS edition SENJU Hiroshi Composition No.117, 2002, mixed media (...) |
Technique | | Lithographie |
| | Calmness HIGASHIYAMA Kaii Nikkeishinbunsha No.125, 1985, lithograph, (...) |
KYORAKU SHUNJI, SHUTO SANSEN |
Technique | | Bois gravé |
| | KYORAKU SHUNJI, SHUTO SANSEN (KYOTO IN THE SPRING AND AUTUMN, THREE SCEENE O F (...) |